Myrtle Essential Oil
Myrtle has a sweet, penetrating scent. The oil is used in skin care applications to alleviate oily skin and enlarged pores. It helps cleanse the emotions and release addictive behaviors.
*  Note: Unless otherwise noted, this product has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. Our natural products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.